“Creatinine reduced from 327 to 221; T4 back in reference!” | Hubertus

“Creatinine reduced from 327 to 221; T4 back in reference!” | Hubertus

“Creatinine reduced from 327 to 221; T4 back in reference!” – These are, in one sentence, my brilliant results for Hubertus’ CKD and hypothyroidism with my Advanced Auric Clearing and the Cat Code Clearing work.

Today, I would like to share Hubertus’s full story with you. As you know, I work with everything I learn, always with myself and my cats first, before creating an offer for you! Since spring 2022, Hubertus has been getting his Advanced Aura Clearing and Cat Code Clearing for CKD and the one to combat hyperthyroidism.

His creatinine was 3.7 mg/dl (=327 in March 2022. That meant for him, with all other parameters to be considered, IRIS stage 3. Since November 2021, we have been in the process of stopping his hyperthyroidism. In March this year, his T4 value was again just below the lower reference range (0.6). So the creatinine value now reflected reality since the now-regulated hyperthyroidism could no longer mask it. Then, Hubertus no longer received Thyronorm in consultation with his veterinarian. But he got my Advanced auric clearing and my cat code clearing every other week.

In March, Hubertus also had a so-called “kidney coat,” i.e., his coat was dull and greasy in the lower body area. He didn’t have a good appetite. Eating wasn’t his thing back then. He then received from me regularly, (initially weekly, later monthly) clearings–Advanced Auric Clearing and then Cat Code Clearings. And each time, his condition improved, and by November, we could now see in his blood profile that his better condition also matched a much better diagnosis. He drank a lot and still goes to the cat fountain several times daily. No signs of dehydration. His fur began to shine again, and he had a much better appetite and ate much better.

In November, I wanted to have his blood values checked. Lo and behold: the creatinine value had improved from 3.7 mg/dl to 2.5 mg/dl (=221 ! That’s a whole IRIS stage of improvement–from stage 3 to stage 2) ! And his T4 value was now back in the middle of the reference range. And to anticipate your potential question: No, Hubertus did not and currently does not receive any homeopathy to fight his CKD. 

Check out Hubertus’ blood profiles in March 2022 and November 2022. I converted the results from mg/dl into umol/L with MediCalc:

Creatinine from 237 down to 221 | Soul Cats | Tamara Schenk

 More on Advanced Auric Clearing and Cat Code Clearing

“Creatinine reduced from 336 umol/L to 292 umol/L in 2.5 months” | Nina and Thea

“Creatinine reduced from 336 umol/L to 292 umol/L in 2.5 months” | Nina and Thea

“She is so happy😻And her blood count is so much better. Creatinine reduced from 336 umol/L to 292 umol/L in 2.5 months!” – I’ve been accompanying Nina and her 18-year-old cat Thea for a couple of months. It all started with an Advanced Auric Clearing for Thea. After Nina noticed significant improvements in her overall happiness vitality, we continued with the new cat code clearings to improve Thea’s CKD in IRIS stage 3. Thea blossomed. And Nina enjoyed my Advanced Auric Clearing for herself. Thank you from the bottom of my heart for this beautiful feedback Nina shared with me after each session over the last few weeks.

“Thea goes on long trips on her own again; she hasn’t done that in a long time. At night she required lots of cuddles. Thea sleeps in a wicker chair and occasionally comes over at night to cuddle a bit; she couldn’t get enough the last two nights. She made two more trips yesterday and one more this morning (despite the rain). She also talks to us a lot, and everything is commented on. 😊 She seems safer and less afraid in her overall behavior. I’m amazed that you can see a positive change so quickly. Great, thank you very much!”

“Thea slept a lot yesterday, before and after the vet visit. She was active and on tour alone on Monday and especially today. At night she is still a little cuddlier than usual. And she talks a lot😊. I’ve also noticed that she’s lying in places in the house where she hasn’t been for a long time. Thank you for this new cat code clearing! That’s exactly my impression that Thea is more self-confident, at peace with herself, and happier.😊”

“Thea is still cheerful; she eats well and is very cuddly. Overall, Thea has become much more self-confident, active, and relaxed. And cuddly and very communicative. And she got a vigilant look. Thank you very much! It’s nice to see how fearless she’s become at times. Yesterday afternoon she jumped happily from one stone to another in the garden. And on Saturday, up to the roof. And when I just got home from work, and we walked around the house, Thea played with the leaves outside.🥰”

“Finally, the blood count shows excellent news: creatinine is down at 3.3 mg/dl* [before the clearing work in September, it was 3.8 mg/dl] 😃 And the SDMA** is back in the reference at 14!
Excellent! Thanks very much! I’m very relieved!

In any case, thank you very much for your excellent work with Thea! It’s so good for her; she seems so happy with herself 😻 And her blood count has significantly improved!”

Learn more on Advanced Auric Clearing and Cat Code Clearing

*3.3 mg/dl converts into 292 **SDMA is an early indicator of CKD, improved from 18 to 14 (back to normal)